Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Zhuhai Wumei Technology Co.,ltd.
Best Steroid, Best Workout. - A Wumei Steroid Slogan
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products > Peptide Hormones Bodybuilding >

Peptide Hormones Bodybuilding white powder Frozen Dry Peptide Powder Melanotan II

Zhuhai Wumei Technology Co.,ltd.

City: zhuhai

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-756-8811069

Contact Person:
MrKay
View Contact Details

Peptide Hormones Bodybuilding white powder Frozen Dry Peptide Powder Melanotan II

Brand Name : wumeitech
Model Number : 121062--08-6
Certification : ISO9001,SGS,UKAS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Free samples Available
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T,Bitcoins
Supply Ability : 3000-5000kg/month
Delivery Time : 3-6 working days
Packaging Details : Discreet package or as required
Suitable for : Elderly, Adult, Lab Research
Appearance : White Freeze-Dried Powder
MF : C50h69n15o9
MW : 1024.2
Grade : Pharmaceutical Grade
Purity : >99%
Shipment : EMS, FedEx, TNT, DHL, UPS
Delivery : 3-5 Days
Storage Condition : away from light, cold storage (2-8 degree)
Policy : Re-Shipping
Contact Now

99%+ Purity Buy Peptide Melanotan II Mt2 Mtii 2mg Vial with Secure Ship


Human Growth Polypeptides Powder Melanotan II / Melanotan 2 / Mt2 CAS121062-08-6


Superior Purity Peptide Melanotan-2 Mt-II Mt-2 5mg 10mg


Frozen Dry Peptide Powder Mt-II for Muscling Building From Lab


Melanotan IIdeveloped at the University of Arizona is a synthetic analog of the naturally occurring melanocortin peptide hormone alpha-melanocyte stimulating hormone (α -MSH) that in usage has been shown to have melanogenesis (tanning) and aphrodisiac effects in preliminary studies and clinical trials.


How is MT2 Used?


This peptide is shipped by vial in a powder dried form that is reconstituted using sterile water and then injected under the skin where is absorbed into the skin itself and spread throughout.

Administration


Both MT and MT II are currently supplied as white lyophilised powder contained in a sealed multi-use vial. The peptide is susceptible to temperature degradation and should be shipped preferably with an ice pack though contrary to popular belief, the rate of degradation is very slow (weeks) in its powder form,


so there's no need to be alarmed if yours wasn't shipped in this manner or you are unable to collect your package from a depot for a day or two. Once delivered, the powder is best stored in a freezer, or refrigerated if this is not possible.


To prepare for injection, it must be reconstituted with bacteriostatic water. You may use anything between 1ml and 5ml of water for your vial.


Dependant upon the amount of water used will determine the concentration of your solution. For example, a 10mg vial of Melanotan II mixed with 1ml of water will provide a solution of 10mg per 1ml (10mg/ml).


This means that a 1mg dose will require a shot of 0.1ml. Bearing in mind that the recommended starting dose is 0.25mg, using the example above, the actual volume of the shot would be 0.025ml (¼ of 1 tenth of a ml).


This is a very small volume and very difficult to accurately dose even with a 0.5ml insulin syringe. Therefore, at least until your dosages have increased, it is suggested that you use more water for your vial.


An example of a good solution would be to mix 10mg of Melanotan II powder with 4ml of bacteriostatic water. This now provides:10mg/4ml or 1mg/0.4ml or 0.25mg/0.1ml 0.1ml can be accurately measured using a 0.5ml or 1ml syringe.


Product name:Melanotan II

Customized: Customized

Melanotan II Suitable for: Adult

Melanotan II Purity: >99%

Melanotan II MW: 1024.2

Melanotan II MOQ(Minimum Order Quantity): 1 Box

Powder: Yes

Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP

State: Powder

Melanotan II Mf: C50h69n15o9

Melanotan 2 Specifcation: 10mg/Vial,10vial/Box

Standard: Enterprise Standard

Transport Package: 25kg/Drum

Origin: china

Cas number:121062--08-6

Melanotan II Specification:10mg/vial,10vial/box

Melanotan II MOQ: 1box

Melanotan II Purity (by HPLC): 99.50%

Melanotan II Appearance: White Powder

Sequence: Ac-Nle-Asp-His-D-Phe-Arg-Trp-Lys-NH2

Melanotan II Molecular Formula: C50H69N15O9

Melanotan II Molecular weight: 1024.2

Capacity: 5000kg/Month

Melanotan II Assay: 99%

Melanotan II Appearance: White Powder

Payment method: T/T,western union, money gram, bitcoins, bank transfer

Melanotan II Storage Condition: away from light, cold storage (2-8 degree)

Delivery Time: 4-6 Working Days Door to Door




Melanotan-II Function


A. It's a kind of nutritional supplement.

B. It can improve the aerobic metabolism of the muscle and greatly enhance muscle strength and endurance from diet alone.

C. It can be used as nutrition enhancer.

D. It's one of the most popular and effective nutritional supplements as well as the indispensable product for bodybuilders.

E. It is also widely used by other athletes, such as football players, basketball players and so on.


Melanotan-II Conclusion


Melanotan II is an effective injectable peptide product to enhance ability to tan. Dosing is typically 0.5 to 1.0 mg/day, and the total amount needed for good effect is typically 30-40 mg, though for individuals of medium darkness already, it may be as low as 10 mg for significant effect.


MT-II can also be used to enhance tendency to penile erection, but frequency of such use needs to be limited to avoid excessive total effect on skin pigmentation.


Melanotan II Dosages and Usage


Like every peptide we have discussed thus far, please remember that peptides come in the form of a white delicate powder and should be stored out of light in a cool dry place. All peptides need to be reconstituted with bacteriostatic water or sodium chloride specifically used for injections.


In order to use Melanotan II effectively, you need to understand your skin type. To keep things simple, we can go ahead and break skin types into three categories.


Skin Type 1: Very fair skin, never tans. Dosages: 50-60mgs or 5-6vials.

Skin Type 2: Fair skin, burns but sometimes tans. Dosages: 30-40mgs or 3-4 vials.

Skin Type 3: Medium skin, sometimes burns and always tans. Dosages: 20mgs or 2 vials.

Beyond that, if your pigmentation is already naturally olive or darker, you will need to use less Meanotan II for your tanning needs. The tan results coupled with exposure to sunlight and UV rays should last a user all summer or through a season.


Daily Dosages vary depending on your needs


For Erectile Dysfunction (ED): average dose is around 0.025 mgs/kg (1kg = 2.2 lbs)

For Tanning (skin pigmentation): average dose is 0.025-0.030 mgs/kg (1kg = 2.2 lbs)


Customer Feedback


Yes,i have recieved it,really fast,good job,thanks.

-----Jean from France


High quality. I have used your powders,I'm satisfied with the result I gained ! I am definitely looking for buying from you again !

-- Joe


I have received 500g Tren Ace from your company. It's very clear and strong. no pain when injection!Going to buy more!

-- Bryan


I have received my products, you packing is do discreet and perfect, it really amazed me. I will order more from you as soon as possible. Thanks a lot.

--------------Robet--Australia


I have cooperated with you for many times, your product quality is so great, that is why I still buy the products from you. Thank you

-----------Richard---American


Hi lucy, your best price and high purity product is so competitive in my country, this let me make much profit, my customers are really like it. Cooperate with you is so wonderful! Thak you

--------------Johnson---Canada


Advantage


1, High quality with competitive price


1) Standard:BP/USP/EP/Enterprise standard

2) All Purity≥99%

3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.


2, Fast and safe delivery


1) Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment.Tracking number available

2) Secure and discreet shipment.Various transportation methods for your choice.

3) Customs pass rate ≥99%

4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe,

and we have stock in there for transferring.


3, We have clients throughout the world


1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.

2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.

3) High quality,competitive price,fast delivery ,first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers


4, Great after-sales service we provide


Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us.Problems would be s

olved immediately.


Melanotan II Side Effects


The side effects associated with Melanotan II are similar to other peptides: flushed face, headache, feeling dizzy, lethargy, nausea, white patches and possible soreness or redness at site of injection.


The benefits users get from Melanotan II are: darker skin pigmentation, appetite suppression, fat loss, lean body mass, increased libido and frequency of erections.


There is a serious anecdotal note about Melanotan II, some users have experienced serious nausea after using M2. This is variable from user to user, but has to be a concern. You need to feel out your dosages and start slow before you go head long into using this peptide.


How to use Melanotan 2 Mixing the solution


Flip off the cap from the Melanotan 2 Tanning Injection vial.


Wipe the surface of the top of the vial with the enclosed alcohol wipe and discard the wipe.


Wipe the surface of the injectable water tube (or glass water vial depending on the pack ordered) with the enclosed alcohol wipe and discard the wipe.


Remove the enclosed syringe from the packaging. Making sure the injectable water tube is upright, insert the needle of the syringe into the sidewall of the water.


Now pull back the plunger of the syringe so you withdraw 1ml of water and slowly pull the syringe out.


Insert the syringe into the Melanotan 2 Tanning Injection vial and depress the plunger so you completely empty the syringe of the water and slowly remove the syringe from the vial. Do not shake the solution.


Place the Melanotan 2 solution in the fridge for storage until ready for use.


Make sure you put the syringe caps on and carefully dispose of it.


You have now mixed your Melanotan 2 Tanning Injection solution. Please store the solution in the fridge.


Related products


1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%

Product Tags:

peptides steroids

      

hormone peptide

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Peptide Hormones Bodybuilding white powder Frozen Dry Peptide Powder Melanotan II Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhuhai Wumei Technology Co.,ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0